TV Schedule

12:00am
01:00am
02:00am
03:00am
04:00am
05:00am
06:00am
07:00am
08:00am
09:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
01:00pm
02:00pm
03:00pm
04:00pm
05:00pm
06:00pm
07:00pm
08:00pm
09:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
12:00am
01:00am
02:00am
03:00am
04:00am
05:00am
06:00am
07:00am
08:00am
09:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
01:00pm
02:00pm
03:00pm
04:00pm
05:00pm
06:00pm
07:00pm
08:00pm
09:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
12:00am
01:00am
02:00am
03:00am
04:00am
05:00am
06:00am
07:00am
08:00am
09:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
01:00pm
02:00pm
03:00pm
04:00pm
05:00pm
06:00pm
07:00pm
08:00pm
09:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
12:00am
01:00am
02:00am
03:00am
04:00am
05:00am
06:00am
07:00am
08:00am
09:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
01:00pm
02:00pm
03:00pm
04:00pm
05:00pm
06:00pm
07:00pm
08:00pm
09:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
12:00am
01:00am
02:00am
03:00am
04:00am
05:00am
06:00am
07:00am
08:00am
09:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
01:00pm
02:00pm
03:00pm
04:00pm
05:00pm
06:00pm
07:00pm
08:00pm
09:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
12:00am
01:00am
02:00am
03:00am
04:00am
05:00am
06:00am
07:00am
08:00am
09:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
01:00pm
02:00pm
03:00pm
04:00pm
05:00pm
06:00pm
07:00pm
08:00pm
09:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm
12:00am
01:00am
02:00am
03:00am
04:00am
05:00am
06:00am
07:00am
08:00am
09:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
01:00pm
02:00pm
03:00pm
04:00pm
05:00pm
06:00pm
07:00pm
08:00pm
09:00pm
10:00pm
11:00pm

WELCOME TO THE INSTAL-LIFE PROGRAM GUIDE. To take advantage of all the HD channels below, including TBN Pacific & the new Hillsong Channel, ensure you have an Instal-Life HD Set Top Box! See: www.HDChristianSatelliteTV.com.au

WELCOME TO THE INSTAL-LIFE PROGRAM GUIDE. Connect our HD box to Wi-Fi for IPTV that gets you an EXTRA 30+ Christian Channels including: Believers Voice (BVOVN), Smile of a Child, JUCE TV, His Channel, Christian Broadcasting Network + News.

WELCOME TO THE INSTAL-LIFE PROGRAM GUIDE. Instal-Life is committed to you by providing the highest quality Christian TV equipment and customer service.

WELCOME TO THE INSTAL-LIFE PROGRAM GUIDE. 100% of Instal-Life profits support missions work including installing GOD TV into prisons, remote aboriginal communities and funding missionaries!

WELCOME TO THE INSTAL-LIFE PROGRAM GUIDE. Please tell your friends all about Instal-Life & this Program Guide by using: www.mychristiantv.com.au/iloveit

GOD TV Standing Together - Troy Brewer, Ben Hughes & Burke Zack

12:00am - 12:29am

God at Work - Rich Marshall

12:30am - 12:59am

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 5

01:00am - 01:29am

Roots & Reflections

01:30am - 01:59am

Pure Gold - Steven Brooks

02:00am - 02:29am

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 1

02:30am - 02:59am

Oxford Bible Church - Derek Walker

03:00am - 03:29am

Love Israel - Dr Baruch Korman

03:30am - 03:59am

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 6

04:00am - 04:29am

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 4

04:30am - 04:59am

IHOPKC - The Prayer Room Live

05:00am - 05:59am

Dr David Jeremiah - Turning Point Ministries

06:00am - 06:29am

Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar

06:30am - 06:59am

Believers Walk of Faith - Bill Winston

07:00am - 07:29am

Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack

07:30am - 07:59am

Enjoying Everyday Life - Joyce Meyer - 2021 - GL - (5W) - PAID

08:00am - 08:29am

New Creation Church - Joseph Prince

08:30am - 08:59am

OpenDoor Experience with Troy Brewer

09:00am - 09:29am

Discovering the Jewish Jesus - Controlling Your Soul

09:30am - 09:59am

Jewish Voice - Jonathan Bernis

10:00am - 10:29am

Love Israel - Dr Baruch Korman

10:30am - 10:59am

Rick Renner Ministries - The Birth of Moses

11:00am - 11:29am

Know the Cause - Doug Kaufmann

11:30am - 11:59am

Hour of Salvation - David Ibiyeomie

12:00pm - 12:29pm

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 5

12:30pm - 12:59pm

Believers Voice of Victory - Kenneth Copeland

01:00pm - 01:29pm

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 4

01:30pm - 01:59pm

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 2

02:00pm - 02:29pm

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 3

02:30pm - 02:59pm

John Hagee Ministries

03:00pm - 03:29pm

GOD TV Standing Together - Werner Nachtigal

03:30pm - 03:59pm

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 5

04:00pm - 03:59pm

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 6

05:00pm - 05:29pm

Discovering the Jewish Jesus - Controlling Your Soul

05:30pm - 05:59pm

Manna-Fest - Perry Stone

06:00pm - 06:29pm

Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar

06:30pm - 06:59pm

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 5

07:00pm - 07:29pm

Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack

07:30pm - 07:59pm

Enjoying Everyday Life - Joyce Meyer - 2021 - GL - (5W) - PAID

08:00pm - 08:29pm

Equipping the Saints with Che Ahn - Sue Ahn

08:30pm - 08:59pm

GOD TV Standing Together - Werner Nachtigal

09:00pm - 09:29pm

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 4

09:30pm - 09:59pm

Books for Life - 7 - Les Moir

10:00pm - 10:29pm

Learn the Bible in 24 Hours - 21 - The End Times Summary - Part 1

10:30pm - 11:59pm

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 3

12:00am - 12:29am

GOD TV Standing Together - Werner Nachtigal

12:30am - 12:59am

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 2

01:00am - 01:29am

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 1

01:30am - 01:59am

The Prophetic Word

02:00am - 02:29am

Manna-Fest - Perry Stone

02:30am - 02:59am

Discovering the Jewish Jesus - Controlling Your Soul

03:00am - 03:29am

In Touch - Charles Stanley

03:30am - 03:59am

Pastor Ramiro Pe?a - After the Resurrection

04:00am - 04:29am

Use Ep #43 (2019) - Passion for Jesus - Mike Bickle - 2021 - (Tu)

04:30am - 04:59am

IHOPKC - The Prayer Room Live

05:00am - 05:59am

Dr David Jeremiah - Turning Point Ministries

06:00am - 06:29am

Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar

06:30am - 06:59am

Believers Walk of Faith - Bill Winston

07:00am - 07:29am

Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack

07:30am - 07:59am

Enjoying Everyday Life - Joyce Meyer - 2021 - GL - (5W) - PAID

08:00am - 08:29am

New Creation Church - Joseph Prince

08:30am - 08:59am

Its Supernatural - Sid Roth

09:00am - 09:29am

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 4

09:30am - 09:59am

Katherine Rounala TV - Fellowshipping with Holy Spirit

10:00am - 10:29am

David Hathaway -

10:30am - 10:59am

Rick Renner Ministries - The Call of God 'Wakes Up' in Moses

11:00am - 11:29am

Know the Cause - Doug Kaufmann

11:30am - 11:59am

Hour of Salvation - Dont give up

12:00pm - 12:29pm

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 5

12:30pm - 12:59pm

Believers Voice of Victory - Kenneth Copeland

01:00pm - 01:29pm

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 6

01:30pm - 01:59pm

Jewish Voice - Jonathan Bernis

02:00pm - 02:29pm

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 5

02:30pm - 02:59pm

John Hagee Ministries

03:00pm - 03:29pm

GOD TV Standing Together - Scott Volk, Ben Hughes, & Trinity Zack

03:30pm - 03:59pm

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 4

04:00pm - 04:29pm

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 3

04:30pm - 04:59pm

GOD TV Presents - Craig Walker

05:00pm - 05:29pm

Drive Thru History - America

05:30pm - 05:59pm

Billye Brim Ministries - Prophetic Witness

06:00pm - 06:29pm

Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar

06:30pm - 06:59pm

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 1

07:00pm - 07:29pm

Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack

07:30pm - 07:59pm

Enjoying Everyday Life - Joyce Meyer - 2021 - GL - (5W) - PAID

08:00pm - 08:29pm

GOD TV Standing Together - Scott Volk, Ben Hughes, & Trinity Zack

08:30pm - 08:59pm

Influencers with Betty King - 14 - Fadi Krikor - Pt 2

09:00pm - 09:29pm

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 4

09:30pm - 09:59pm

Get Real with Ron Cantor

10:00pm - 10:29pm

The CRY - Kingston - 3 - Faytene Kryskow-Grassechi

10:30pm - 11:29pm

GOD TV Standing Together - Scott Volk, Ben Hughes, & Trinity Zack

11:30pm - 11:59pm

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 5

12:00am - 12:29am

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 6

12:30am - 12:59am

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 1

01:00am - 01:29am

Discovering the Jewish Jesus - Controlling Your Soul

01:30am - 01:59am

Leading the Way - Michael Youssef

02:00am - 02:29am

Love Israel - Dr Baruch Korman

02:30am - 02:59am

OpenDoor Experience with Troy Brewer

03:00am - 03:29am

Get Real with Ron Cantor

03:30am - 03:59am

The CRY - Kingston - 3 - Faytene Kryskow-Grassechi

04:00am - 04:59am

IHOPKC - The Prayer Room Live

05:00am - 05:59am

Station data unavailable.

Enjoying Everyday Life

12:00am - 12:29am

A Question of Faith

12:30am - 02:09am

Sister Religions?

02:10am - 02:39am

Be That

02:40am - 02:59am

Brian Houston at Hillsong TV

03:00am - 03:29am

Full Count

03:30am - 05:29am

Billy Graham Classics

05:30am - 05:59am

GGC Life TV

06:00am - 06:29am

New Creation Church

06:30am - 07:14am

Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent

07:15am - 07:49am

Hillsong Kids: Cubbyhouse

07:50am - 08:29am

Hope Centre with Wayne Alcorn

08:30am - 08:59am

Bringing Up Bates S2

09:00am - 09:29am

Compassion Stories

09:30am - 09:59am

The Restoration Road

10:00am - 10:29am

Be That

10:30am - 10:59am

Answers with Bayless Conley

11:00am - 11:29am

The Blessed Life

11:30am - 11:59am

700 Club

12:00pm - 12:29pm

Enjoying Everyday Life

12:30pm - 12:59pm

In Touch

01:00pm - 01:59pm

A Question of Faith

02:00pm - 03:39pm

Sister Religions?

03:40pm - 04:29pm

Bibleman

04:30pm - 04:44pm

Sea Kids

04:45pm - 04:59pm

Holy Moly

05:00pm - 05:29pm

The Blello Show

05:30pm - 05:59pm

Elevation Experience

06:00pm - 06:29pm

Holy Rollin'

06:30pm - 06:59pm

Jeni: Seeking the Extraordinary S3

07:00pm - 07:29pm

Be That

07:30pm - 07:59pm

Flying High for the Glory of God

08:00pm - 08:59pm

Israel - A Walk in the Word

09:00pm - 09:59pm

The Incredible Journey

10:00pm - 10:29pm

New Creation Church

10:30pm - 10:59pm

Joel Osteen

11:00pm - 11:29pm

Way of the Master

11:30pm - 11:59pm

Enjoying Everyday Life

12:00am - 12:29am

Be That

12:30am - 12:59am

Flying High for the Glory of God

01:00am - 01:44am

Israel - A Walk in the Word

01:45am - 02:59am

Power For Living

03:00am - 03:29am

In Touch

03:30am - 04:29am

David Pawson

04:30am - 04:59am

Love's Christmas Journey

05:00am - 06:29am

New Creation Church

06:30am - 07:14am

Deditos

07:15am - 07:49am

Holy Moly

07:50am - 08:29am

Impact For Life

08:30am - 08:59am

Bringing Up Bates S2

09:00am - 09:29am

The Exchange S1

09:30am - 09:59am

Everytown Downunder

10:00am - 10:29am

Better Together

10:30am - 10:59am

Jentezen Franklin

11:00am - 11:29am

Brian Houston at Hillsong TV

11:30am - 11:59am

PowerPoint with Jack Graham

12:00pm - 12:29pm

Enjoying Everyday Life

12:30pm - 12:59pm

Hour of Power

01:00pm - 01:59pm

Be That

02:00pm - 02:29pm

Flying High for the Glory of God

02:30pm - 03:14pm

Israel - A Walk in the Word

03:15pm - 04:29pm

Arnie's Shack

04:30pm - 04:59pm

Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent

05:00pm - 05:29pm

Wyatt's Fort

05:30pm - 05:59pm

Your Best Life with Phil Pringle

06:00pm - 06:29pm

A Very Tall Man

06:30pm - 06:59pm

Jeni: Seeking the Extraordinary S3

07:00pm - 07:29pm

When Calls the Heart S8

07:30pm - 08:14pm

Signed, Sealed, Delivered

08:15pm - 08:59pm

Signed, Sealed, Delivered

09:00pm - 09:44pm

The Find: Nicaragua

09:45pm - 09:59pm

The Blessed Life

10:00pm - 10:29pm

New Creation Church

10:30pm - 10:59pm

In Touch

11:00pm - 11:59pm

Enjoying Everyday Life

12:00am - 12:29am

Acts Of God

12:30am - 12:59am

When Calls the Heart S8

01:00am - 01:44am

Signed, Sealed, Delivered

01:45am - 02:29am

Signed, Sealed, Delivered

02:30am - 03:14am

The Find: Nicaragua

03:15am - 03:29am

Hour of Power

03:30am - 04:29am

Impact For Life

04:30am - 04:59am

Answers with Bayless Conley

05:00am - 05:29am

PowerPoint with Jack Graham

05:30am - 05:59am

The Catholic Guy

06:00am - 06:29am

New Creation Church

06:30am - 07:14am

Veggie Tales

07:15am - 07:49am

Connect

07:50am - 08:29am

New Horizons

08:30am - 08:59am

Bringing Up Bates S2

09:00am - 09:29am

The Mum Show

09:30am - 09:59am

What Do You See?

10:00am - 10:29am

Three Chairs

10:30am - 10:59am

Elevation Experience

11:00am - 11:29am

LIFETV with Paul de Jong

11:30am - 11:59am

Be That

12:00pm - 12:29pm

Enjoying Everyday Life

12:30pm - 12:59pm

Convocation

01:00pm - 01:59pm

When Calls the Heart S8

02:00pm - 02:44pm

Signed, Sealed, Delivered

02:45pm - 03:29pm

Signed, Sealed, Delivered

03:30pm - 04:14pm

Little Worship Company

04:15pm - 04:25pm

Hillsong Kids - A Big Life

04:26pm - 04:59pm

Superbook

05:00pm - 05:29pm

Revolution TV

05:30pm - 05:59pm

The Blessed Life

06:00pm - 06:29pm

Radical Makeovers

06:30pm - 06:59pm

Jeni: Seeking the Extraordinary S3

07:00pm - 07:29pm

The Man Of Galilee

07:30pm - 07:59pm

Candle in the Dark

08:00pm - 09:34pm

For the Life of the World

09:35pm - 09:59pm

Jesus the Game Changer 2

10:00pm - 10:29pm

New Creation Church

10:30pm - 10:59pm

Better Together

11:00pm - 11:29pm

Power For Living

11:30pm - 11:59pm

Enjoying Everyday Life

12:00am - 12:29am

The Man Of Galilee

12:30am - 12:54am

Candle in the Dark

12:55am - 02:29am

The Long Goodbye

02:30am - 03:59am

Authorized

04:00am - 04:44am

Dream: Find Your Significance

04:45am - 05:44am

The Frank Jenner Question

05:45am - 06:29am

New Creation Church

06:30am - 07:14am

God Rocks! Playlist

07:15am - 07:49am

Hunter & Twerp Scripture Seekers

07:50am - 08:29am

The Blessed Life

08:30am - 08:59am

Bringing Up Bates S2

09:00am - 09:29am

Love Covers All

09:30am - 10:59am

New Horizons

11:00am - 11:29am

Jentezen Franklin

11:30am - 11:59am

Elevation Experience

12:00pm - 12:29pm

Enjoying Everyday Life

12:30pm - 12:59pm

David Jeremiah

01:00pm - 01:59pm

The Man Of Galilee

02:00pm - 02:24pm

Candle in the Dark

02:25pm - 03:59pm

For the Life of the World

04:00pm - 04:29pm

Veggie Tales

04:30pm - 04:59pm

Connect

05:00pm - 05:29pm

Tune Time

05:30pm - 05:59pm

LIFETV with Paul de Jong

06:00pm - 06:29pm

Better Together

06:30pm - 06:59pm

Jeni: Seeking the Extraordinary S3

07:00pm - 07:29pm

Three Chairs

07:30pm - 07:59pm

Legal Action

08:00pm - 09:29pm

Don't Give Up

09:30pm - 09:59pm

Answers with Bayless Conley

10:00pm - 10:29pm

New Creation Church

10:30pm - 10:59pm

Billy Graham Classics

11:00pm - 11:29pm

Impact For Life

11:30pm - 11:59pm

Enjoying Everyday Life

12:00am - 12:29am

Three Chairs

12:30am - 12:59am

Legal Action

01:00am - 02:29am

Don't Give Up

02:30am - 02:59am

GGC Life TV

03:00am - 03:29am

David Jeremiah

03:30am - 04:29am

Way of the Master

04:30am - 04:59am

Maralee Dawn and Friends

05:00am - 05:29am

Deditos

05:30am - 05:59am

God Rocks! Playlist

06:00am - 06:29am

Hunter & Twerp Scripture Seekers

06:30am - 06:59am

Bibleman

07:00am - 07:14am

Sea Kids

07:15am - 07:29am

Holy Moly

07:30am - 07:59am

Tune Time

08:00am - 08:29am

Connect

08:30am - 08:59am

The Blello Show

09:00am - 09:29am

Wyatt's Fort

09:30am - 09:59am

Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent

10:00am - 10:29am

TV One Life

10:30am - 10:59am

What's Cooking with Young & Free

11:00am - 11:29am

Mums at the Table

11:30am - 11:59am

New Creation Church

12:00pm - 12:29pm

Distant Shores

12:30pm - 12:59pm

Better Together

01:00pm - 01:29pm

Legal Action

01:30pm - 02:59pm

Don't Give Up

03:00pm - 03:19pm

A Question of Faith

03:20pm - 04:59pm

Hour of Power

05:00pm - 05:59pm

Joel Osteen

06:00pm - 06:29pm

Give Me An Answer

06:30pm - 06:59pm

Sweet Inspirations

07:00pm - 08:44pm

Family Addition with Leigh Anne Tuohy

08:45pm - 09:29pm

The Good Road

09:30pm - 09:59pm

Brian Houston at Hillsong TV

10:00pm - 10:29pm

David Jeremiah

10:30pm - 11:29pm

Hope Centre with Wayne Alcorn

11:30pm - 11:59pm

Loading channel data. Please wait.
Loading channel data. Please wait.
Loading channel data. Please wait.
Loading channel data. Please wait.
Loading channel data. Please wait.
Loading channel data. Please wait.
Loading channel data. Please wait.
Loading channel data. Please wait.
Loading channel data. Please wait.